Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
RMLS / eXp Realty LLC
RMLS / eXp Realty LLC 1305 NE 82nd Dr Vancouver, WA 98665
Sold on 05/13/2026
$340,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/13/2026
05/13/2026
Taxes
$3,253(2024)
$3,253(2024)
Lot Size
1,306 SQFT
1,306 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2017
2017
RMLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 7:18 PM GMT+0000
RMLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 7:18 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathroom: 1
- Appliance: Disposal
- Appliance: Stainless Steel Appliance(s)
- Appliance: Granite
- Appliance: Free-Standing Refrigerator
- Appliance: Free-Standing Range
- Appliance: Energy Star Qualified Appliances
Heating and Cooling
- Forced Air - 90%
- Central Air
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $61/Monthly
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 1,272 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 26, 2026
Price Changed
$340,000
-4%
-$15,000
Oct 03, 2025
Price Changed
$355,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jul 22, 2025
Price Changed
$360,000
-1%
-$5,000
May 07, 2025
Listed
$365,000
-
-
Listing content is copyright © 2026 RMLS, Portland, Oregon.
Last updated on (5/14/26 12:18).
Some properties which appear for sale on this web site may subsequently have sold or may no longer be available.